Jornada 1ª - 1 y 2 de octubre de 2016 |
01-10-2016 15:30 |
Yunquera de Henares |
30 : 8 |
Azuqueca Manacalor |
|
01-10-2016 15:30 |
Yunquera de Henares |
25 : 30 |
Azuqueca Manacalor |
|
01-10-2016 16:00 |
Diocesano Central Óptica B |
21 : 30 |
Diocesano Central Óptica A |
|
01-10-2016 16:00 |
Diocesano Central Óptica B |
30 : 25 |
Diocesano Central Óptica A |
|
01-10-2016 17:00 |
El Casar |
20 : 30 |
Villanueva de la Torre |
|
01-10-2016 17:00 |
El Casar |
16 : 30 |
Villanueva de la Torre |
|
02-10-2016 15:30 |
Yunquera de Henares |
30 : 2 |
Azuqueca Manacalor |
|
02-10-2016 16:00 |
Diocesano Central Óptica B |
21 : 30 |
Diocesano Central Óptica A |
|
02-10-2016 17:00 |
El Casar |
30 : 23 |
Villanueva de la Torre |
|
Jornada 2ª - 8 y 9 de octubre de 2016 |
08-10-2016 15:30 |
Yunquera de Henares |
30 : 7 |
Diocesano Central Óptica B |
|
08-10-2016 15:30 |
Yunquera de Henares |
30 : 18 |
Diocesano Central Óptica B |
|
08-10-2016 15:30 |
Yunquera de Henares |
30 : 26 |
Diocesano Central Óptica B |
|
08-10-2016 18:00 |
Diocesano Central Óptica A |
30 : 17 |
Villanueva de la Torre |
|
08-10-2016 18:00 |
Diocesano Central Óptica A |
30 : 18 |
Villanueva de la Torre |
|
08-10-2016 18:00 |
Diocesano Central Óptica A |
30 : 25 |
Villanueva de la Torre |
|
09-10-2016 10:00 |
Azuqueca Manacalor |
30 : 20 |
El Casar |
|
09-10-2016 10:00 |
Azuqueca Manacalor |
30 : 29 |
El Casar |
|
09-10-2016 10:00 |
Azuqueca Manacalor |
30 : 22 |
El Casar |
|
Jornada 3ª - 15 y 16 de octubre de 2016 |
15-10-2016 20:00 |
Diocesano Central Óptica A |
30 : 18 |
El Casar |
|
15-10-2016 20:00 |
Villanueva de la Torre |
28 : 30 |
Yunquera de Henares |
|
15-10-2016 20:00 |
Diocesano Central Óptica B |
30 : 18 |
Azuqueca Manacalor |
|
15-10-2016 21:00 |
Diocesano Central Óptica A |
30 : 14 |
El Casar |
|
15-10-2016 21:00 |
Villanueva de la Torre |
28 : 27 |
Yunquera de Henares |
|
15-10-2016 21:00 |
Diocesano Central Óptica B |
30 : 26 |
Azuqueca Manacalor |
|
16-10-2016 11:00 |
Diocesano Central Óptica B |
30 : 29 |
Azuqueca Manacalor |
|
16-10-2016 11:00 |
Diocesano Central Óptica A |
30 : 2 |
El Casar |
|
16-10-2016 11:00 |
Villanueva de la Torre |
30 : 24 |
Yunquera de Henares |
|
Jornada 4ª - 22 y 23 de octubre de 2016 |
22-10-2016 20:00 |
El Casar |
26 : 30 |
Diocesano Central Óptica B |
|
22-10-2016 20:00 |
Villanueva de la Torre |
30 : 17 |
Azuqueca Manacalor |
|
22-10-2016 20:00 |
Yunquera de Henares |
30 : 22 |
Diocesano Central Óptica A |
|
22-10-2016 21:00 |
El Casar |
30 : 14 |
Diocesano Central Óptica B |
|
22-10-2016 21:00 |
Villanueva de la Torre |
30 : 24 |
Azuqueca Manacalor |
|
22-10-2016 21:00 |
Yunquera de Henares |
30 : 27 |
Diocesano Central Óptica A |
|
23-10-2016 11:00 |
El Casar |
30 : 10 |
Diocesano Central Óptica B |
|
23-10-2016 11:00 |
Villanueva de la Torre |
27 : 29 |
Azuqueca Manacalor |
|
23-10-2016 11:00 |
Yunquera de Henares |
30 : 17 |
Diocesano Central Óptica A |
|
Jornada 5º - 5 y 6 de noviembre de 2016 |
06-11-2016 18:00 |
Azuqueca Manacalor |
17 : 30 |
Diocesano Central Óptica A |
|
06-11-2016 19:00 |
Azuqueca Manacalor |
7 : 30 |
Diocesano Central Óptica A |
|
06-11-2016 20:00 |
Azuqueca Manacalor |
23 : 30 |
Diocesano Central Óptica A |
|
12-11-2016 18:00 |
Yunquera de Henares |
30 : 15 |
El Casar |
|
12-11-2016 19:00 |
Yunquera de Henares |
30 : 17 |
El Casar |
|
12-11-2016 20:00 |
Yunquera de Henares |
30 : 16 |
El Casar |
|
16-11-2016 18:00 |
Villanueva de la Torre |
30 : 9 |
Diocesano Central Óptica B |
|
16-11-2016 19:00 |
Villanueva de la Torre |
14 : 30 |
Diocesano Central Óptica B |
|
16-11-2016 20:00 |
Villanueva de la Torre |
30 : 20 |
Diocesano Central Óptica B |